Espd banner horizontal.png

SMITE Pro League/Season 2/North America/Spring Challenger/Ranking

From Esportspedia - Smite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Overview   Spring Qualifiers   Spring Challenger   Spring Season   Spring Finals   Summer Qualifiers   Summer Challenger   Summer Season   Summer Finals   Fall Relegations   Fall Challenger   Fall Season   Regional Championship    
View the corresponding EU SPL page

Overview   Team Rosters   Ranking   Scoreboards   VODs    

Ranking

Rank Team Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Total
1. Egrlogo std.png Team Eager 10 100 100 100 100 100 100 610
2. Legionlogo std.png Legion of Carrots 100 60 60 60 60 40 380
3. TRlogo std.png Team ReturN 40 10 10 40 40 60 0 200
4. Hi5logo std.png Hi Five 10 25 40 10 10 5 40 140
5. Logo std2.png Boogaloo1 25 40 25 10 10 5 25 140
6. Logo std2.png Team Nomad 60 10 10 2 82
7. ResGmlogo std.png Resist Gaming 10 10 10 10 25 5 10 80
8. Noblelogo std.png Noble eSports 5 5 25 10 10 10 65
9. TrNplogo std.png Turnip eSports2 5 5 10 10 10 10 10 60
10. Logo std2.png Salt Shakers 5 2 5 2 5 25 10 54
11. Logo std2.png MommaImOnTV 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 32
12. Logo std2.png DongeR eSports 2 2 5 2 5 10 5 31
13. Logo std2.png Team 5 5 5 5 5 5 30
14. Logo std2.png eXcess 2 2 5 5 5 10 29
15. Logo std2.png Impurity 5 5 2 5 5 22
16-17. Logo std2.png Gucci Tanucci 2 2 2 2 2 5 5 20
Logo std2.png Vivid Gaming 2 2 2 2 2 5 5 20
18. EXRTlogo std.png Exertus eSports 2 10 5 17
19-20. Logo std2.png Paragon Elpis 2 2 5 5 14
Logo std2.png Eternal Gaming 2 2 5 5 14
21. Logo std2.png SpookyFace 2 2 2 2 5 13
22. Logo std2.png Fine Line 2 2 2 5 11
23-27. Logo std2.png Team Expect Us 2 2 2 2 2 10
PolyJlogo std.png PolyJuice 10 10
Logo std2.png Pepper Shakers 5 5 10
Logo std2.png Shizz Nizzle Gaming 5 5 10
VexXlogo std.png VexX Gaming 2 2 2 2 2 10
28. Logo std2.png Fat Zeus 2 2 5 9
29-32. Logo std2.png Thug Muffins 2 2 2 2 8
Logo std2.png The Smite Club 2 2 2 2 8
Logo std2.png Top Element 2 2 2 2 8
Logo std2.png NinthLife 2 2 2 2 8
33-36. Logo std2.png Team OneUp 2 5 7
Logo std2.png Second Nature 5 2 7
Logo std2.png Team One Second 5 2 7
Logo std2.png GingerBreadMan 2 5 7
37-41. Logo std2.png Reach Harder 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png Phrasing 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png Exile Order 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png Eternal Phoenix 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png Team KoS 2 2 2 6
42-45. Logo std2.png Xiphias Gaming 5 5
Logo std2.png Feather Step 5 5
Logo std2.png GoldPerMinute 5 5
Logo std2.png Crit Your Pants 5 5
46-58. Logo std2.png We Are The Law 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Shallow Sea3 2 2 4
Logo std2.png SITEN 2 2 4
Logo std2.png You Done Goofed 2 2 4
Logo std2.png XtremeV 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Emphasis 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Exile Chaos 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Five to Kill 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Rank XI 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Polyell 2 2 4
Logo std2.png DrunkingDonnuts 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Elementalist 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Team Helios 2 2 4
59-86. Logo std2.png Spooky Gaming 2 2
Logo std2.png Gravity 2 2
Logo std2.png Daemonites 2 2
Logo std2.png Xcess Gaming 2 2
Logo std2.png Team Envious 2 2
Logo std2.png Kg helpdesk 2 2
Logo std2.png Jamaican Hopscotch Krew 2 2
Logo std2.png DesparteTimes 2 2
Logo std2.png Exile Gaming 2 2
Logo std2.png King's Redemption 2 2
Logo std2.png True Ambition 2 2
Logo std2.png Nodes Gaming 2 2
Logo std2.png Jenny Death 2 2
Logo std2.png Thats A Paddlin 2 2
Logo std2.png Baewatch Beauties 2 2
Logo std2.png One Heart 2 2
Logo std2.png ArchWay eSports 2 2
Logo std2.png Team Aurae 2 2
Logo std2.png EloLife 2 2
Logo std2.png Vulkeen eSports 2 2
Logo std2.png Ex Machina 2 2
Logo std2.png Crowd Control 2 2
Logo std2.png Talon Gaming 2 2
Logo std2.png Icemen 2 2
Logo std2.png Final Stand 2 2
Logo std2.png Villians 2 2
Logo std2.png XcessOmnicide 2 2
1 Boogaloo was named Have a Sad Day in Week 1 of the tournament, and King's Landing in week 2-4
2 Turnip eSports was named The Why Nots in Week 1-4 of the tournament
3 Shallow Sea was named Radiation Gaming in Week 2 of the tournament

Point distribution

Place Points
1. 100
2. 60
3. 40
4. 25
5-8. 10
9-16. 5
17.+ 2