Espd banner horizontal.png

SMITE Console League/Season 3/North America/Summer Qualifiers/Ranking

From Esportspedia - Smite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Overview   Summer Qualifiers   Summer Season    
View the corresponding EU SCL page

Overview   Team Rosters   Ranking   Scoreboards   VODs    

Ranking

Rank Team Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Total
1. Egrlogo std.png Team Eager 100 100 100 100 100 500
2. Logo std2.png Erry Day Carry 60 40 60 60 60 280
3. COGlogo std.png COGnitive Gaming 25 25 40 25 40 100 255
4. MWlogo std.png Most Wanted eSports 40 60 25 40 25 190
5. Noblelogo std.png Noble eSports 5 10 10 5 5 60 95
6. Logo std2.png The Sambam's 10 5 10 10 40 75
7. Logo std2.png Samurai 10 5 10 10 10 25 70
8-9. Logo std2.png Team Bread 10 5 10 5 10 10 50
Logo std2.png Team XD1 5 10 5 10 10 10 50
10-11. Logo std2.png Dirty Work 5 10 10 5 5 35
Logo std2.png Pedro's Vote 5 5 5 5 5 10 35
12. Logo std2.png Insalt 2 Injury 10 2 5 10 5 2 34
13. Logo std2.png Illicit 5 5 5 5 2 22
14-16. Logo std2.png Team Runaway 10 2 2 5 2 21
Logo std2.png PNDA Gaming2 5 2 5 2 5 2 21
Logo std2.png Five One Six3 2 5 2 5 2 5 21
17. Logo std2.png Mea Culpa4 5 5 5 2 17
18-24. Logo std2.png Last Guardians 2 2 2 2 2 5 15
Mobilitylogo std.png Mobility Gaming 2 2 2 2 2 5 15
Logo std2.png ParadigmShift 2 2 2 2 2 5 15
Logo std2.png Plebs r Us 2 2 2 2 2 5 15
Rizelogo std.png Rize Gaming 2 2 2 2 2 5 15
Logo std2.png Team Inferno 2 2 2 2 2 5 15
Logo std2.png Elo Snatchers 5 10 15
25. Logo std2.png Factory 2 2 2 2 5 13
26-31. Logo std2.png 5th Quadrant 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
Horizonlogo std.png Horizon Union 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
Logo std2.png ReVelation eSports 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
Logo std2.png Shell City 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
Logo std2.png TeamElegan7 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
Logo std2.png The Lost Boys 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
32. Logo std2.png Oracle 7 2 5 2 2 11
33-36. Logo std2.png FoS Gaming 2 2 2 2 2 10
Logo std2.png Team Deicidium 2 2 2 2 2 10
Logo std2.png Team Oasis 2 2 2 2 2 10
Logo std2.png Bakina 2 2 2 2 2 10
37. Logo std2.png Tilted Gaming 5 2 2 9
38-46. Logo std2.png Majestic 2 2 2 2 8
Logo std2.png Something Clever 2 2 2 2 8
Logo std2.png Team Hinges 2 2 2 2 8
Logo std2.png Team Wuff 2 2 2 2 8
Logo std2.png Ancient EviL5 2 2 2 2 8
Logo std2.png BxA Fab Five 2 2 2 2 8
Logo std2.png Team Maple 2 2 2 2 8
Logo std2.png m.a.d. 2 2 2 2 8
Logo std2.png Team Dash 2 2 2 2 8
47. Logo std2.png Cucumber Police 5 2 7
48-62. Logo std2.png Ult To Confirm 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png iLack Creativity 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png Impact 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png Team Riptide 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png EnCounteR 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png Zimbabwe 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png Shadow Fiend 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png Velocity6 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png Boundless Gaming 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png Reanimation 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png Last Shot 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png OpiTimus Gaming 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png Team Altitude 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png Team Respond 2 2 2 6
Logo std2.png Team skittles 2 2 2 6
63-66. Logo std2.png Team Dank Memes 5 5
Logo std2.png Thee Team 5 5
Logo std2.png Belly Jelly 5 5
Logo std2.png Team Solo Que 5 5
67-83. Logo std2.png BxA Liquid Ronin 2 2 4
Logo std2.png IntoTheWoods 2 2 4
Logo std2.png League of Cool Guys 2 2 4
Logo std2.png LokiTheBest 2 2 4
Logo std2.png MadMen Gaming 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Providence 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Tartarus 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Team Mute 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Team Ruby 2 2 4
Logo std2.png The Kree 2 2 4
Logo std2.png we are the north 2 2 4
Kinglogo std.png Kingdom eSports 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Team Xfinity 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Victus eSports 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Myth Gaming 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Dynasty Gaming 2 2 4
Logo std2.png Up end the rage 2 2 4
84-157. Logo std2.png Apollo Kings 2 2
Logo std2.png Berserk 2 2
Logo std2.png BunnySquad 2 2
Logo std2.png CarangeGG 2 2
Logo std2.png Deception 2 2
Logo std2.png Dimension6GG 2 2
Logo std2.png dunkin donuts 2 2
Logo std2.png Exact 2 2
Logo std2.png FryCooks 2 2
InClogo std.png InControl Gaming 2 2
Logo std2.png Loki Here 2 2
Logo std2.png Mindmarble 2 2
Logo std2.png Monstars 2 2
Logo std2.png Moral Alliance 2 2
Logo std2.png Netflix&Chill 2 2
Logo std2.png Pony Boys 2 2
Logo std2.png Ranked Room Randoms 2 2
Logo std2.png RealShockWave 2 2
Logo std2.png Release The Kraken! 2 2
Logo std2.png Space Monkey Mafia 2 2
Logo std2.png Special Squad 2 2
Logo std2.png Synchronize 2 2
Logo std2.png Team BM 2 2
Logo std2.png Team Deicide 2 2
Logo std2.png Team Deserters 2 2
Logo std2.png Team Pulsar 2 2
Logo std2.png Team SOUPreme 2 2
Logo std2.png Team Squishy 2 2
Logo std2.png Team Supremacy 2 2
Logo std2.png Team Syzygy 2 2
Logo std2.png Team Unknowns 2 2
Logo std2.png Team unknowns 2 2
Logo std2.png The Beat Drop? 2 2
Logo std2.png The Mexican Pesos 2 2
Logo std2.png Triarii 2 2
Logo std2.png WCS 2 2
Logo std2.png Wulf Haus 2 2
Logo std2.png Absolute 2 2
Logo std2.png Cutesy Thors 2 2
Logo std2.png Don't Ban Loki Plz 2 2
Logo std2.png Final Boss 2 2
Logo std2.png Front Liners 2 2
Logo std2.png Interstellar Gaming 2 2
Logo std2.png King's Men 2 2
Logo std2.png Luxury Esports 2 2
Logo std2.png Minute Men 2 2
Logo std2.png Team no thumbs 2 2
Logo std2.png Team No Sleep 2 2
Logo std2.png The beat go off 2 2
Logo std2.png Xerox Gaming 2 2
Logo std2.png Amplified Gaming 2 2
Logo std2.png Awful idiotz 2 2
Logo std2.png Callidus 2 2
Logo std2.png GG no re 2 2
Logo std2.png Insert Team Name Here 2 2
Logo std2.png loki main 2 2
Logo std2.png Outdated Saints 2 2
Logo std2.png Plan B 2 2
Logo std2.png Quax Elite 2 2
Logo std2.png Scourge 2 2
Logo std2.png Team Solo'd 2 2
Logo std2.png Abstract Gaming 2 2
Logo std2.png Black energy 2 2
Logo std2.png Bobby Shmerked 2 2
Logo std2.png Dream Team 2 2
Logo std2.png Team White Bread 2 2
Logo std2.png Hydra Team 2 2
Ragnaröklogo std.png Ragnarök 2 2
Logo std2.png Retribution 2 2
Logo std2.png Team Ragnarok 2 2
Logo std2.png Team Wonder 2 2
Logo std2.png Bots 2 2
Logo std2.png Nefarious Gaming 2 2
Logo std2.png Universal eSports 2 2
1 Team XD was named Juice Gaming in Week 1 of the qualifiers.
2 PNDA Gaming was named Cutting Edge eSports until Week 5 of the qualifiers.
3 Five One Six was named Red Wolf Gaming until Week 3 of the qualifiers.
4 Mea Culpa was named Alas in Week 2 of the qualifiers.
5 Ancient EviL was named Up In Yo Smite until Week 4 of the qualifiers.
6 Velocity was named Blame The Support in Week 2 of the qualifiers.

Point distribution

Place Points
1. 100
2. 60
3. 40
4. 25
5-8. 10
9-16. 5
17.+ 2